50音順 JFグループ


 
かいえい

〒891-0602 鹿児島県揖宿郡開聞町川尻5873−7
かいゑい
 
かいそう
〒289-2706 千葉県海上郡飯岡町下永井308
海匝
 
かいたいち
〒736-0082 広島県広島市安芸区船越南5−10−7
海田市
 
かいづ
〒520-1812 滋賀県高島郡マキノ町西浜42
海津
 
かいの
〒519-3206 三重県北牟婁郡紀北町紀伊長島区海野233
海野
 
かがし
〒922-0553 石川県加賀市小塩町コ−181
加賀市
 
かがみまち
〒869-4205 熊本県八代郡鏡町野崎1番割1028−2
鏡町
かがわけんかんすいようしょく
〒760-0031 香川県高松市北浜町8−25(漁連会館内)
香川県かん水養殖
かがわけんぎょぎょうきょうどうくみあいれんごうかい
〒760-0031 香川県高松市北浜町8−25漁連会館
香川県漁業協同組合連合会
(JF-NET参加)
 
かがわけんしんようぎょぎょうきょうどうくみあいれんごうかい
〒760-0031 香川県高松市北浜町9−12香川県信漁連会館
香川県信用漁業協同組合連合会
 
かがわけんとうぶ
〒769-2901 香川県東かがわ市引田2661−44(引田漁協内)
香川県東部
 
かがわけんむせん
〒760-0031 香川県高松市北浜町8−25(漁連会館内)
香川県無線
 
かきざきまち
〒949-3216 新潟県中頸城郡柿崎町柿崎6231
柿崎町
 
かごしまけんかつおまぐろ
〒890-8540 鹿児島県鹿児島市鴨池新町11−1
県水産会館
鹿児島県鰹鮪
 
かごしまけんぎょぎょうきょうどうくみあいれんごうかい
〒892-0835 鹿児島県鹿児島市城南町37−2
鹿児島県漁業協同組合連合会
 
かごしまけんしんようぎょぎょうきょうどうくみあいれんごうかい

〒890-8540 鹿児島県鹿児島市鴨池新町11−1
鹿児島県信用漁業協同組合連合会
 
かごしまけんまきあみ
〒890-8540 鹿児島県鹿児島市鴨池新町11−1
県水産会館
鹿児島県旋網
 
かごしまけんむせん
〒892-0836 鹿児島県鹿児島市錦江町11−39
鹿児島県無線
 
かごしまし
〒892-0835 鹿児島県鹿児島市城南町24−8
鹿児島市
 
かさおかし
〒714-0034 岡山県笠岡市神島外浦2885−11
笠岡市
 
かさおかしおおしま
〒714-0033 岡山県笠岡市大島中1839−1
笠岡市大島
 
かさおかわん
〒714-0044 岡山県笠岡市神島4156−6
笠岡湾
 
かささちょう
〒897-1301 鹿児島県川辺郡笠沙町片浦6772-2
笠沙町
 
かじかうら

〒519-3923 三重県尾鷲市梶賀町275
梶賀浦
 
かしの
〒649-3631 和歌山県西牟婁郡串本町樫野1021−12
樫野
 
かしま
〒314-0046 茨城県鹿嶋市爪木519
鹿島
 
かしまし
〒849-1322 佐賀県鹿島市浜町1707
鹿島市
 
かしまなだ
〒314-0012 茨城県鹿嶋市平井字灘2289
鹿島灘
 
かしわざき

〒945-0853 新潟県柏崎市番神1−7−40
柏崎
 
かすみがうら
〒300-0823 茨城県土浦市小松1−21−9
霞ヶ浦
 
かすみがうらきたうらこわりしきようしょく
〒311-3513 茨城県行方郡玉造町大字手賀786−3
霞ヶ浦北浦小割式養殖
 
かすみがうらまち
〒300-0214 茨城県新治郡霞ヶ浦町坂1938
霞ヶ浦町
かすみちょう
〒669-6543 兵庫県城崎郡香住町若松747
香住町(JF-NET参加)
 
かせだし
〒897-1122 鹿児島県加世田市小湊8279−1
加世田市
 
かそせ
〒038-2411 青森県西津軽郡深浦町風合瀬字上砂子川
145−7
風合瀬
かだ
〒640-0103 和歌山県和歌山市加太1271−2先無番地
加太
 
かたた
〒520-0242 滋賀県大津市本堅田2−13−13
堅田
かたた
〒649-2201 和歌山県西牟婁郡白浜町堅田2520
堅田
 
かただしんじゅようしょく
〒517-0701 三重県志摩郡志摩町片田1002−1
片田真珠養殖
 
かたな
〒470-3502 愛知県知多郡南知多町片名字郷中地先
片名
 
かつうら
〒299-5233 千葉県勝浦市浜勝浦380
勝浦
 
かつうら
〒649-5335 和歌山県東牟婁郡那智勝浦町築地7−8−2
勝浦
 
かつもとちょう
〒811-5501 長崎県壱岐郡勝本町勝本浦575−61
勝本町
 
かつれん
〒904-2314 沖縄県中頭郡勝連町平敷屋4183−2
勝連
 
かどがわ
〒889-0611 宮崎県東臼杵郡門川町門川尾末8807−30
門川
かながわけんぎょぎょうきょうどうくみあいれんごうかい
〒236-0051 神奈川県横浜市金沢区富岡東2−1−22
神奈川県漁業協同組合連合会
(JF-NET参加)
かながわけんしんようぎょぎょうきょうどうくみあいれんごうかい
〒236-0051 神奈川県横浜市金沢区富岡東2−1−22
神奈川県信用漁業協同組合連合会
 
かながわけんかつおまぐろ
〒238-0243 神奈川県三浦市三崎5−245−7管理棟6階
神奈川県鰹鮪
 
かなざわこう
〒920-0331 石川県金沢市大野町4−ワ−1−1
金沢港
 
かなざわし
〒920-0337 石川県金沢市金石西1−1−12
金沢市
 
かなわ
〒737-2214 広島県佐伯郡大柿町深江337−6
かなわ
 
かねざき
〒811-3512 福岡県宗像郡玄海町鐘崎字浜778−5
鐘崎
かねだ
〒292-0008 千葉県木更津市中島4412
金田
 
かのかわ

〒737-2302 広島県佐伯郡能美町鹿川4779−1
鹿川
かのやし
〒891-2321 鹿児島県鹿屋市古江町7468
鹿屋市
かぶか
〒097-1201 北海道礼文郡礼文町大字香深村トンナイ558
香深
 
かべしま
〒847-0305 佐賀県東松浦郡呼子町加部島1025
加部島
 
かほくちょう
〒986-0112 宮城県桃生郡河北町長面字平六1−3
河北町
 
かまいしえんようぎょぎょうきょうどうくみあい
〒026-0015 岩手県釜石市新浜町1−2−18
釜石遠洋漁業協同組合
 
かまいしし

〒026-0012 岩手県釜石市魚河岸3−10
釜石市
 
かまいしとうぶ
〒026-0303 岩手県釜石市箱崎町7−61−2
釜石東部
 
かまいしわん
〒026-0001 岩手県釜石市平田3−46
釜石湾
 
かまがりちょう
〒737-0401 広島県安芸郡蒲刈町宮盛616
蒲刈町
 
かまぐち
〒656-2334 兵庫県津名郡東浦町釜口425
釜口
 
かまくら
〒248-0021 神奈川県鎌倉市坂ノ下32−13
鎌倉
がまごおり
〒443-0105 愛知県蒲郡市西浦町前浜6
蒲郡
 
かみあがたちょう
〒817-1511 長崎県上県郡上県町鹿見13−3
上県町
かみいそぐん
〒049-1104 北海道上磯郡知内町涌元34−1先
上磯郡
(JF-NET参加)
 
かみごとうちょう
〒857-4404 長崎県南松浦郡上五島町青方郷2273
上五島町
 
かみしんでん
〒831-0043 福岡県大川市大字新田1096−11
上新田
 
かみたら
〒521-0002 滋賀県坂田郡米原町上多良46−2
上多良
かみつしまちょう

〒817-1703 長崎県上県郡上対馬町西泊206
上対馬町
 
かみつしまちょうきん
〒817-2331 長崎県上県郡上対馬町琴1247
上対馬町琴
 
かみつしまちょうなんぶ
〒817-2243 長崎県上県郡上対馬町芦見26−3
上対馬町南部
 
かみなだ
〒799-3204 愛媛県伊予郡双海町上灘甲5722−3
上灘
 
かみのかえ
〒789-1302 高知県高岡郡中土佐町上ノ加江2574
上ノ加江
 
かみみやた
〒238-0101 神奈川県三浦市南下浦町上宮田1443
上宮田
 
かもえないむら
〒045-0301 北海道古宇郡神恵内村大字神恵内村2122
神恵内村
 
かもがわ
〒793-0054 愛媛県西条市中野甲1172−4
加茂川
かもがわし
〒296-0003 千葉県鴨川市磯村83−2
鴨川市
(JF-NET参加)
 
かもこ
〒952-0011 新潟県両津市夷260−82
加茂湖
かもしょう
〒769-2102 香川県さぬき市鴨庄4374−30
鴨庄
 
からお
〒643-0073 和歌山県有田郡広川町唐尾1142
唐尾
 
からくわちょう
〒988-0535 宮城県本吉郡唐桑町字馬場176−1
唐桑町
 
からこと

〒711-0904 岡山県倉敷市児島唐琴4−9−14
唐琴
 
からす
〒514-0311 三重県津市香良洲町5276−2
香良洲
 
からつし
〒847-0122 佐賀県唐津市唐房4−4782−4
唐津市
 
からと
〒761-4662 香川県小豆郡土庄町豊島唐櫃2610−2
唐櫃
 
かりや
〒671-1321 兵庫県揖保郡御津町苅屋682
苅屋
 
かりや
〒656-2331 兵庫県津名郡東浦町仮屋112−1
仮屋
 
かりや
〒847-1435 佐賀県東松浦郡玄海町仮屋398−5
仮屋
 
かりょうごう
〒781-6401 高知県安芸郡奈半利町甲84−12
加領郷
 
かわうち

〒771-0104 徳島県徳島市川内町小松西172
川内
かわうちまち
〒039-5201 青森県下北郡川内町川内字川内434−19
川内町
 
かわぐち
〒831-0043 福岡県大川市大字新田1317−2
川口
 
かわぐち
〒861-4123 熊本県熊本市川口町3013−4
川口
 
かわげちょう
〒510-0306 三重県津市河芸町大字一色3196
河芸町
 
かわごえ
〒510-8114 三重県三重郡川越町亀崎新田16−10
川越
 
かわじり
〒319-1411 茨城県日立市川尻町1−10−10
川尻
 
かわじり

〒729-2607 広島県豊田郡川尻町東1−7−8
川尻
 
かわせ
〒522-0238 滋賀県彦根市広野町121−6
河瀬
 
かわせあゆなえ
〒522-0239 滋賀県彦根市宇尾町617−5
河瀬鮎苗
 
かわせあゆびょう
〒522-0045 滋賀県彦根市宇尾町660−9
河瀬鮎苗
 
かわせだいいちきょうどう
〒522-0044 滋賀県彦根市竹ヶ鼻町12−1
河瀬第一協同
 
かわたな
〒859-3615 長崎県東彼杵郡川棚町下組郷2095−10
川棚
かわち
〒861-5347 熊本県熊本市河内町船津2222−11
河内
 
かわのえ

〒799-0101 愛媛県川之江市川之江町4101地先
川之江
 
かわみなみちょう
〒889-1301 宮崎県児湯郡川南町川南17437−4
川南市
 
かわらご
〒316-0005 茨城県日立市河原子町3−1−14
河原子
 
かわらづ
〒799-1303 愛媛県東予市河原津甲241−5地先
河原津
 
かんおんじ
〒768-0060 香川県観音寺市観音寺町甲4050−3
観音寺
 
かんだまち
〒800-0314 福岡県京都郡苅田町幸町地先
苅田町
 
かんべ
〒441-3425 愛知県渥美郡田原町大草字東前45−2
神戸